LOGIN
A A A
zur Startseite
login
A A A
Logo Kelag BSK

Landesfachwarte

Landesfachwarte des BSK-Kelag

Erwin Hasenbichler

Landesfachwart 

Badminton/Squash

Erwin Hasenbichler

Andreas Tillian

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Badminton/Squash

Andreas Tillian

Peter Marek

Landesfachwart 

Bergsteigen/ Wandern

Peter Marek

Georg Wurzer

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Bergsteigen/ Wandern

Georg Wurzer

Reinhard Kanz

Landesfachwart 

Chöre

Reinhard Kanz

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Chöre

Werner Gradischnig

Patrick Klösch

Landesfachwart 

Fußball

Patrick Klösch

Guntram Kircher

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Fußball

Guntram Kircher

Gerald Sablatnig

Landesfachwart 

Jugendbetreuung

Gerald Sablatnig

Karl Lick

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Jugendbetreuung

Karl Lick

Birgit Schöffmann-Poljanec

Landesfachwartin

Kegeln

Birgit Schöffmann-Poljanec

Horst Mühlbacher

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Kegeln

Horst Mühlbacher

Hermine Unterweger

Landesfachwart

Kulturelle Veranstaltungen

Hermine Unterweger

 

 

Luca Kainzner

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Kulturelle Veranstaltungen

Luca Kainzner

 

 

Astrid Pichler

Landesfachwart 

Leichtathletik/Laufen

Astrid Pichler

Josef Painter

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Leichtathletik/Laufen

Josef Painter

Erwin Vauce

Landesfachwart 

Motorsport/Biker

Erwin Vauce

Maximilian Strutz

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Motorsport/Biker

Maximilian Strutz

Manfred Gasser

Landesfachwart 

Musik

Manfred Gasser

Markus Gwenger

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Musik

Markus Gwenger

Lisa Weixelbraun

Landesfachwart

Presse

Lisa Weixelbraun

Pressereferentin

Josef Stocker

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Presse

Josef Stocker

Pressereferent

Josef Obersteiner

Landesfachwart 

Radsport

Josef Obersteiner

Martin Allesch

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Radsport

Martin Allesch

Ewald Schurian

Landesfachwart 

Schach

Ewald Schurian

Harald Petutschnig

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Schach

Harald Petutschnig

Christine Gasser

Landesfachwartin

Schi alpin

Christine Gasser

Wolfgang Steinacher

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Schi alpin

Wolfgang Steinacher

Manuel Kogler

Landesfachwart 

Sportangeln

Manuel Kogler

Robert Obweger

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Sportangeln

Robert Obweger

Michael Jantschnig

Landesfachwart 

Stocksport

Michael Jantschnig

Heinz Pirker

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Stocksport

Heinz Pirker

Heinz Kampfer

Landesfachwart 

Tauchen

Heinz Kampfer

Sunny Loigge

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Tauchen

Alexander "Sunny" Loigge

Ingo Preiss

Landesfachwart 

Tennis

Ingo Preiss

Robert Ellersdorfer

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Tennis

Robert Ellersdorfer

Norbert Matitz

Landesfachwart 

Tischtennis

Norbert Matitz

Klaus Leitner

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Tischtennis

Klaus Leitner Sen.

Erwin Rebernig

Landesfachwart 

Zielsport

Erwin Rebernig

Stefan Gaggl

Landesfachwart-Stv.

Zielsport

Stefan Gaggl

Formulare

Hier finden Sie die BSK-Kelag Beitrittsformulare im PDF-Format für